特定非営利活動法人 緑の大地会会員一覧(令和元年11月末日現在)

会 員 名 業種・職種会員分類備考
株式会社 東緑化代表取締役 佐藤恵也正会員理事
有限会社 アルファシード代表取締役 十河 盾正会員理事
株式会社アルファプロシード代表取締役 尾嶋千秋正会員理事
梅田園代表 梅田光司正会員理事
有限会社 エバーグリーン代表取締役 高木妙子正会員
エムイーテック代表 村田光大實環境コンサルタント正会員
株式会社 エコグリーンテクノ代表取締役 佐藤トミ子正会員
大塚 靖シード(株)勤務造園土木技術者正会員
大澤勝好農業正会員
勝又 清師正会員
勝村 安代(株)富士植木 勤務樹木医正会員
川島 正治大学教授(電気工学)正会員
神崎修一郎第一造園(株)部長造園土木技術者正会員理事
シード 株式会社代表取締役 浅見芳雄正会員代表理事
地蔵山オーナー鈴木秀男正会員理事
株式会社 高木造園代表取締役 高木久隆正会員理事
合同会社 高野代表社員  髙野 源一正会員
田代幸代園芸療養士正会員
富樫知貴シード(株)勤務造園土木技術者正会員
橋本 光枝正会員
松本 朗一造会 幹事長正会員理事
宮山豊雄NPOキャリアガーデン理事正会員
山本 薫畜産経営正会員
ラ・パーラ代表 下田昇司正会員
山良建設(株)部長 阿部勝準会員
新井製作所代表 新井昭一木工業準会員
阿川泰男農業準会員
株式会社 アーク代表取締役 及川太郎準会員
秋岡陽一郎森林インストラクチャー準会員
有限会社 石村土木代表取締役 石村健治準会員
井田 均養豚経営準会員
今井康弘養豚経営準会員
有限会社 市川緑化土木代表取締役 市川  平準会員
井上造園 株式会社代表取締役 井上敏宏準会員
岩間造園土木代表 岩間 孝準会員
有限会社 石川造園代表取締役 石川 隆行準会員
株式会社イー・クォリティー代表取締役 青木直人リフォーム業準会員
有限会社 伊藤商会代表取締役 伊藤 慎準会員
伊藤造園代表 伊藤 繁準会員
磯野和夫準会員
株式会社 植龍緑化代表取締役 伊野 茂準会員
株式会社 苑友造園代表取締役 松本 朗造園業準会員
株式会社 エスグリーン代表取締役 植松幹夫準会員
有限会社 エコ・フードシステム顧問 白水昭雄準会員
オノザワ緑地代表 小野澤  正造園業準会員
株式会社 大野造園代表取締役 大野純一造園業準会員
株式会社 オーシャン代表取締役 杉村年高準会員
大須賀造園土木代表 大須賀 陽介準会員
金子浩人損保代理店準会員
有限会社 一貴工務店代表取締役 工藤一裕準会員
勝村 実造園設計者準会員
株式会社 カキザキ代表取締役 柿崎純也準会員
株式会社 環境プロデュース代表取締役 福倉 清準会員
風間造園株式会社代表取締役 風間 修準会員
神田林業代表 神田守準会員
川崎年洋緑地管理技術者準会員
GADENER ENZO代表 福島朗太準会員
有限会社 我夢代表取締役 新倉泰治準会員
有限会社 岸農園代表取締役 岸 俊昭準会員
造園 貴作代表 木下 貴文準会員
キープアップ 株式会社代表取締役 牧野芳陽準会員
儀間プランニング代表 儀間光一造園業準会員
有限会社 空園代表取締役 朝比奈 美樹準会員
有限会社 グローバル治取締役 引地二郎準会員
株式会社グリーンガイア代表取締役 海山家隆準会員
株式会社ケイミックス代表取締役 橋本有康準会員
株式会社ケン・コーポレーション代表取締役 岩崎謙太郎準会員
株式会社 KGS代表取締役 笠井幸男準会員
木暮隆彦酪農業準会員
有限会社 弘和建設代表取締役 和地美和子準会員
株式会社コンフォートサービス代表取締役 菅原 誠準会員
小山京子緑地管理技術者準会員
社会福祉法人 公徳福祉会理事長 牛尾 徳一準会員
五葉代表 細井 和男準会員
坂本和彦養豚業準会員
有限会社 栄建設代表取締役 佐藤栄一郎準会員
株式会社斎藤造園代表取締役 斎藤 宏準会員
佐藤園代表 佐藤 昌寿準会員
坂根一輝造園土木技術者準会員
紫翠代表 長島健次準会員
島田ガーデン代表 島田  巌準会員
真生工業株式会社代表取締役 真畑徳盛準会員
有限会社 シャルウイ代表取締役 横田康子準会員
白井浩司登録ランドスケープアーキスト準会員
株式会社 Jパーク代表取締役 牧野邦彦準会員
スマートパーク由木代表 楠本美雄準会員
株式会社 スタッフ・レント代表取締役 猪森 大準会員
すみだ環境整備協同組合代表理事 坂井 伴好準会員
鈴木土木 株式会社代表取締役 白石正行準会員
有限会社 正幸園代表取締役 万谷正幸準会員
株式会社 奏和園代表取締役 稗田 拓巳準会員
造園 櫻梅桃季代表 広沢康介準会員
高田牧場代表 高田茂農業準会員
株式会社田内建築設計事務所代表取締役 田内逸生準会員
第一造園 株式会社代表取締役 福田忠志準会員
有限会社 田畑造園代表取締役 田畑博造園業準会員
第一緑興株式会社代表取締役 志村大冶準会員
多摩興運 株式会社代表取締役 小磯トシ準会員
NPO法人 多摩草むらの会 夢畑風間 富重準会員
貴禄造園代表 串田貴正準会員
髙橋造園代表 髙橋廉人準会員
瀧島造園代表 瀧島元春準会員
株式会社 立花商事代表取締役 立花薫準会員
株式会社 第二さいとうガーデン代表取締役 齋藤健準会員
株式会社 チュウブ関東支店長 池本栄樹準会員
つねよし造園堀之内かおり準会員
T・Yグリーンサービス代表 塚田裕通準会員
有限会社 デルタ代表取締役 田中一仁準会員
東海重機 株式会社代表取締役 井川信一準会員
東京グリーン 有限会社代表取締役 織原志朗準会員
株式会社 東京緑化代表取締役 平川操準会員
東京緑建 株式会社代表取締役 世良克也準会員
鳶 翼代表 斎藤翼準会員
株式会社 東京綜合造園代表取締役 青柳義昭準会員
土橋 ブロック代表 土橋邦男準会員
有限会社 楢島工業代表取締役 楢島正準会員
株式会社 楢原代表取締役 萩生田国弘準会員
株式会社 永井緑建代表取締役 永井克昌準会員
株式会社 名尾建材代表取締役 名尾俊太郎準会員
中澤 完緑地管理スペシャリスト準会員
並木 崇造園設計者準会員
株式会社 日本庭芸代表取締役 小島洋準会員
株式会社 庭吉代表取締役 中村輝実市民塾5期生準会員
有限会社 庭翠代表取締役 小林幸子準会員
新田造園土木株式会社代表取締役 新田元大準会員
日産緑化株式会社多摩支店長 後藤光雄準会員
新野勝広市民塾5期生準会員
株式会社 ネクスト代表取締役 青木直人準会員
有限会社 榛澤造苑代表取締役 榛澤康秀造園業準会員
(社)八王子市シルバー人材センター佐藤 正治準会員
橋本屋代表 平 光宏準会員
株式会社 原中園代表取締役 草柳 豊準会員
橋本雄二養豚経営準会員
馬場裕真農業準会員
株式会社 パース代表取締役 佐藤 一介準会員
土方土木代表 土方 教一準会員
(社)日野市シルバー人材センター会長 北村譲司準会員
有限会社 平野造園代表取締役 平野  進準会員
有限会社 日野環境保全代表取締役 糟谷敏美準会員
株式会社 美禅代表取締役 堀 哲昭準会員
株式会社 府中植木代表取締役 田中善雄準会員
福島則男酪農業準会員
株式会社 富士植木 多摩支店多摩支店長 松本  透準会員
有限会社 フクダ造園代表取締役 小林幸子準会員
風景師 Sugi代表 杉崎良輔準会員
藤造園建設 株式会社代表取締役 藤巻司郎準会員
NPO法人 フュージョン長池代表 富永一夫準会員
豊幸建工代表 古家幸彦準会員
合同会社 北栄企画代表社員 今泉 徹準会員
本所園代表 本所伸一準会員
細野造園代表 細野 賢太郎準会員
松本ひろ美環境コーディネーター準会員
有限会社 松村擬木代表取締役 松村重信準会員
松本建設株式会社所長 小林利次準会員
マルオカ園代表 岡松浩治準会員
まほろば庭 代表 大村昭則準会員
峯尾工業代表 峯尾高光準会員
株式会社 宮建代表取締役 宮本  茂準会員
有限会社 都一造園代表取締役 山口正和準会員
株式会社 薬袋造園代表取締役 薬袋 美和準会員
株式会社 緑松代表取締役 山内 ちさ子準会員
株式会社 宮原土建代表取締役 宮原良夫準会員
峯尾工業代表取締役 峯尾高光準会員
株式会社 美多摩サービス社代表取締役 亀山 孝一準会員
武蔵造園 合同会社代表 菊本 展也 準会員
株式会社 百草造園代表取締役 熊沢僑一郎造園業準会員
望月良枝清水酒販(株)経理事務準会員
森本庭苑代表 森本高司準会員
森造園森 秀人造園業準会員
望月造園代表 望月 克美準会員
山田弥生市民塾5期生準会員
株式会社 山田造園代表取締役 大畠 功吉準会員
山良建設 株式会社業務部長 阿部 勝準会員
夢工房 木の響代表 東 光義準会員
優和ガーデン代表 佐藤和伯準会員
有限会社 ラブリーバーク代表取締役 橋本雄二準会員
リフォームこじま代表 小島政治郎準会員
株式会社 緑栄代表取締役 北島節郎準会員
有限会社 若葉緑管代表取締役 芳須  誠準会員
有限会社 和田造園代表取締役 和田 亨準会員
日本キャタピラ- 合同会社首都圏多摩営業所長重機販売業賛助会員
日立建機日本㈱西関東支店多摩営業所長 佐藤芳孝重機販売業賛助会員
正会員24先
準会員156先
賛助会員2先
総会員数182先